RBS Server AnalyticsCS 1.6 network in real time
RU UA EN
Data selection

AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1

Server
Data coverage:A2S Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Stats SQL Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Geo Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Maps Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Weapons Source 1/1
← All mapsMAP

de_lite

Detailed map view: player counts before and after, server comparisons, transitions, activity times, players and geography.

Map score?67.1/ 100

The period applies to launches and player counts. Post-change impact and confidence use accumulated history; the map score considers both datasets. Enough observations · Transition observations: 23

Runs21
Player hours12.7
Average players online12.49
Peak player count20
After 5 min-15.3%
After 15 min-10.4%
In 30 min-5.3%

Players online before and after a map change?

Reliability 100%
Before the map13.64
After 5 min11.55
After 15 min12.22
In 30 min12.92

The same map across servers

compared using the same method
ServerRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minIn 30 minMap score
AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#12112.4920-10.4%-5.3%67.1

What to play next

Audience retention

What to play before

Audience retention

Days and times

when the map performs best
DayPeriodRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minReliability
MonEvening312.5716-14.3%38%
TueEvening114.7820-30.4%13%
WedEvening312.7219-3.5%38%
ThuEvening313.2617-12.1%38%
FriEvening310.8713-0.4%38%
SatEvening413.1516-13.3%50%
SunDay211.021533.1%25%
SunEvening412.3617-19.2%50%

Top players

Exact period player-map statistics accumulate from 2.4.14 onward · 2026-07-05
#PlayerKillsDeathsHSTime
1Dianka Odessa3123083415h 48m
2Kesha.km240215547h 46m
3nafany2171066517h 54m
4_Kr1s[t]aL_202124504h 37m
5Koks1952494620h 18m
6BODYA#159145388h 58m
7Bak$158102513h 19m
8)*_*(14294443h 57m
9[UA] X.A.K.E.R1361565143h 13m
10Батоша13682233h 50m
11Alex1222302628h 35m
12caramba10178189h 36m
13DuMokrat100882521h 44m
14Ratmir9883333h 14m
15MazilA94120264h 26m
16Pon4ik91881614h 20m
17K@$PER8987222h 41m
18inc871611613h 57m
19138499174h 8m
20K@$PER81107223h 10m
21наши в городе7662202h 18m
22Alex72120720h 55m
23L-6165173h 16m
24JloCoCb5227181h 10m
25Pegas4675911h 45m
26raq4535106h 21m
27Лосось43241854m
28ESL4243123h 18m
29esko60hz4031101h 10m
3013363848h 34m
31Nachtigall3618435m
32aAa2836121h 31m
33Zemex2619834m
34Бенич244441h 24m
35Roblox Is Life2331856m
36stavros2315435m
37reya2222127h 48m
38One Point201363h 42m
39[WH on] gvo3d1824758m
40Oscar1824456m
41ЧАК НОРРИС :)1624646m
42mightystefo1615440m
43131614437m
44kinza1617425m
45hot1612125m
46Galaxy151651h 3m
47DED1511329m
48Ratmir1415528m
49БИВСЯ ЯК ЛЕВ1221137m
50Oracle1116333m

Map geography

GEO from the same day as the gameplay statistics
Ukraine326h 16m
86
Russia0m
6
Lithuania1h 24m
3
Georgia42m
3
Belarus21m
3
United Kingdom7m
3
Poland14h 25m
2
Latvia43m
2
Germany17h 54m
1
Belgium34m
1
The Netherlands22m
1
Switzerland17m
1
Italy8m
1
Bulgaria2m
1
Uzbekistan1m
1
Portugal0m
1
Kosovo0m
1
Brazil0m
1