Z
K/D1.031 Servers
Kills149
Deaths145
Headshots45
Time5h 8m
Detailed player statistics
A full overview across all public servers: combat statistics, rounds, bomb events, defuses, sessions and progress.
K/D1.03
HS%30.2%
Accuracy20.8%
Damage20 438
Assists24
Sessions25connections 25
Rounds0
T wins49.5%45 / 91
CT wins42.7%41 / 96
Bomb: explosion / plant2 / 825.0% explosions per plant
Defuse: success / attempt3 / 3100.0% successful
Team kills / suicides0 / 0
XP0+0 extra
Bonus points0
Combat DNA
Five independent scores based on accuracy, HS, K/D, bomb actions, assists/teamkills and play time.
Aim52.5
Survival41.2
Objective100
Teamplay16.1
Activity39.4
DNA uses transparent derived metrics from real CSStats counters; it is not a hidden AI rating. · rbs-dna-1
Hitgroup DNA
Distribution of h_0…h_7 exactly as supplied by the CSStats source.
H0–H7 labels are preserved from the source because the dump does not define a reliable body-part mapping.
RBS Player Passport
One player across the public RBS network, with activity shares per server.
K 1495h 8m
100% kills · 100% timeWeapon Mastery 2.0
Weapon efficiency from kills, K/D, accuracy, HS and damage.
| Weapons | Mastery | K | K/D | ACC | HS% | DMG/HIT | Servers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEAGLE | SILVER · 64.4 | 39 | 0.81 | 27.86% | 38.46% | 57.4 | 1 |
| AK47 | SILVER · 56.4 | 46 | 1.24 | 17.1% | 30.43% | 32 | 1 |
| M4A1 | SILVER · 53.2 | 32 | 1.1 | 16.03% | 34.38% | 25.5 | 1 |
| AWP | SILVER · 51.5 | 13 | 1.3 | 37.5% | 0% | 103.2 | 1 |
| FAMAS | SILVER · 50.9 | 5 | 1.67 | 33.93% | 40% | 30.2 | 1 |
| USP | BRONZE · 45.5 | 6 | 1.5 | 26.53% | 33.33% | 30.6 | 1 |
| GLOCK18 | BRONZE · 33.8 | 2 | 0.4 | 33.33% | 0% | 21.2 | 1 |
| GALIL | BRONZE · 32.7 | 5 | 1.67 | 15.11% | 20% | 28.9 | 1 |
| P90 | BRONZE · 21.5 | 0 | 0 | 30.77% | 0% | 23.3 | 1 |
| GRENADE | BRONZE · 6.6 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 20.3 | 1 |
| KNIFE | BRONZE · 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0 | 1 |
| FLASHBANG | BRONZE · 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0 | 1 |
| WEAPON_C4 | BRONZE · 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0 | 1 |
Best player maps
#1css_inferno60.2K/D 1.5 · ACC 25.75%
#2de_lite57.6K/D 1.43 · ACC 22.73%
#3de_cachee45.5K/D 0.5 · ACC 55%
#4de_dust245.4K/D 1 · ACC 16.55%
#5de_inferno45.2K/D 0.93 · ACC 22.36%
#6de_mirage41.2K/D 0.71 · ACC 27.49%
#7de_overpass0.2K/D 0 · ACC 0%
#8de_ancient_csgo0.2K/D 0 · ACC 0%
Statistics by server
Verified player rankings and aggregate statistics across RBS servers.
| Server | Skill | K | D | K/D | HS% | ACC | A | DMG | Time | Rank / level |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#191.211.118.152:27016 | 112.9 | 149 | 145 | 1.03 | 30.2% | 20.8% | 24 | 20 438 | 5h 8m | — |
Additional statistics
Weapon statistics
| Weapons | K | D | HS | Damage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ak47AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 46 | 37 | 14 | 5471 |
| deagleAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 39 | 48 | 15 | 5736 |
| m4a1AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 32 | 29 | 11 | 4383 |
| awpAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 1548 |
| uspAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 796 |
| galilAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 606 |
| famasAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 573 |
| glock18AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 360 |
| grenadeAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 872 |
| p90AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 93 |
| knifeAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| flashbangAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| weapon_c4AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Map statistics
| Map | K | D | HS | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| de_dust2AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 54 | 54 | 18 | 2h 10m |
| de_infernoAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 26 | 28 | 8 | 48m |
| de_liteAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 30 | 21 | 9 | 43m |
| de_mirageAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 20 | 28 | 5 | 43m |
| css_infernoAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 19m |
| de_overpassAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14m |
| de_ancient_csgoAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9m |
| de_cacheeAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0m |
Seasons
Seasons
| Period | # | Points | K | D | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Сентябрь 2026 · 01.09 | 1484 | 138.7 | 120 | 123 | 4h 15m |
| Август 2026 · 19.08 | No results | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m |