H
K/D0.831 Servers
Kills96
Deaths115
Headshots8
Time4h 12m
Detailed player statistics
A full overview across all public servers: combat statistics, rounds, bomb events, defuses, sessions and progress.
K/D0.83
HS%8.3%
Accuracy25.8%
Damage12 387
Assists18
Sessions25connections 25
Rounds0
T wins70.8%46 / 65
CT wins44.4%44 / 99
Bomb: explosion / plant4 / 1428.6% explosions per plant
Defuse: success / attempt0 / 10.0% successful
Team kills / suicides0 / 0
XP0+0 extra
Bonus points0
Combat DNA
Five independent scores based on accuracy, HS, K/D, bomb actions, assists/teamkills and play time.
Aim50.6
Survival33.2
Objective100
Teamplay18.8
Activity35.8
DNA uses transparent derived metrics from real CSStats counters; it is not a hidden AI rating. · rbs-dna-1
Hitgroup DNA
Distribution of h_0…h_7 exactly as supplied by the CSStats source.
H0–H7 labels are preserved from the source because the dump does not define a reliable body-part mapping.
RBS Player Passport
One player across the public RBS network, with activity shares per server.
K 964h 12m
100% kills · 100% timeWeapon Mastery 2.0
Weapon efficiency from kills, K/D, accuracy, HS and damage.
| Weapons | Mastery | K | K/D | ACC | HS% | DMG/HIT | Servers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GLOCK18 | SILVER · 54 | 3 | 0.6 | 34.43% | 66.67% | 24.7 | 1 |
| DEAGLE | SILVER · 50.8 | 6 | 0.5 | 40% | 16.67% | 43.8 | 1 |
| USP | SILVER · 50.5 | 6 | 0.6 | 39.66% | 16.67% | 30.7 | 1 |
| FAMAS | BRONZE · 49.2 | 15 | 0.88 | 27.68% | 13.33% | 27.3 | 1 |
| M4A1 | BRONZE · 49.1 | 32 | 1.1 | 22.39% | 0% | 23.9 | 1 |
| AK47 | BRONZE · 45.3 | 29 | 0.88 | 17.01% | 3.45% | 27.4 | 1 |
| MP5NAVY | BRONZE · 41.6 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0% | 12.3 | 1 |
| GRENADE | BRONZE · 31.6 | 1 | 0.5 | 0% | 100% | 23.6 | 1 |
| GALIL | BRONZE · 25.3 | 2 | 0.67 | 21.15% | 0% | 25.5 | 1 |
| KNIFE | BRONZE · 6.6 | 1 | 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 65 | 1 |
| FLASHBANG | BRONZE · 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0 | 1 |
Best player maps
#1de_tuscan55.9K/D 1.5 · ACC 21.66%
#2de_ancient_csgo47.6K/D 0.89 · ACC 36.32%
#3de_lite46.9K/D 1.2 · ACC 25%
#4de_overpass40.7K/D 0.87 · ACC 30.63%
#5css_dust2_go_rbs37.5K/D 0.86 · ACC 25.88%
#6de_inferno31.4K/D 0.67 · ACC 19.49%
#7de_dust229.8K/D 0.47 · ACC 23.56%
#8de_cachee28.6K/D 0.36 · ACC 32.31%
#9de_mirage0.1K/D 0 · ACC 0%
Statistics by server
Verified player rankings and aggregate statistics across RBS servers.
| Server | Skill | K | D | K/D | HS% | ACC | A | DMG | Time | Rank / level |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#191.211.118.152:27016 | 101.7 | 96 | 115 | 0.83 | 8.3% | 25.8% | 18 | 12 387 | 4h 12m | — |
Additional statistics
Weapon statistics
| Weapons | K | D | HS | Damage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| m4a1AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 32 | 29 | 0 | 3629 |
| ak47AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 29 | 33 | 1 | 3147 |
| famasAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 15 | 17 | 2 | 1692 |
| deagleAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 964 |
| uspAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 707 |
| glock18AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 518 |
| galilAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 280 |
| grenadeAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1274 |
| mp5navyAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 111 |
| knifeAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 65 |
| flashbangAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Map statistics
| Map | K | D | HS | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| de_dust2AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 8 | 17 | 1 | 48m |
| de_overpassAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 37m |
| de_liteAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 30m |
| de_infernoAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 29m |
| de_ancient_csgoAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 16 | 18 | 2 | 28m |
| css_dust2_go_rbsAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 28m |
| de_tuscanAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 25m |
| de_cacheeAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 15m |
| de_mirageAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8m |
Seasons
Seasons
| Period | # | Points | K | D | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Октябрь 2026 · 01.10 | 2493 | 8.4 | 0 | 0 | 4h 12m |
| Сентябрь 2026 · 01.09 | 1596 | 115.6 | 96 | 115 | 4h 11m |