RBS Server AnalyticsCS 1.6 network in real time
RU UA EN
Data selection

Entire network

Entire network
Data coverage:A2S Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Stats SQL Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Geo Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Maps Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Weapons Source 1/16
← All mapsMAP

de_ancient_csgo

Detailed map view: player counts before and after, server comparisons, transitions, activity times, players and geography.

Map score?70.1/ 100

The period applies to launches and player counts. Post-change impact and confidence use accumulated history; the map score considers both datasets. Enough observations · Transition observations: 29

Runs28
Player hours14.9
Average players online13.31
Peak player count30
After 5 min-8.6%
After 15 min-6.2%
In 30 min-5.7%

Players online before and after a map change?

Reliability 91%
Before the map14.29
After 5 min13.05
After 15 min13.32
In 30 min13.46

The same map across servers

compared using the same method
ServerRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minIn 30 minMap score
РЕАЛЬНЫЕ ПАЦАНЫ-ДЕВУШКИ 18+ [STEAM BONUS]129.5030-8.9%-0.6%63.1
AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#12413.3620-5.1%-5.4%71.8
ЗОНА ジ ОТДЫХА212.00120.0%0.0%62.3
AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#3111.1015-43.4%-31.6%57.5

What to play next

Audience retention

What to play before

Audience retention

Days and times

when the map performs best
DayPeriodRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minReliability
MonDay112.00120.0%13%
MonEvening214.382015.0%25%
TueDay129.5030-8.9%13%
TueEvening412.8017-9.5%31%
WedEvening313.0018-26.6%21%
ThuEvening413.0120-11.4%50%
FriEvening413.981812.5%50%
SatDay311.6816-13.1%38%
SatEvening312.4615-10.3%38%
SunEvening413.40171.2%50%

Top players

Exact period player-map statistics accumulate from 2.4.14 onward · 2026-07-05
#PlayerKillsDeathsHSTime
1Kesha.km342286848h 37m
2Dianka Odessa3363635912h 3m
3Bak$237174765h 55m
413228197557h 36m
5DuMokrat2021574141h 46m
6inc181295288h 22m
7nafany18073584h 6m
8K@$PER168162475h 14m
9[UA] X.A.K.E.R1581824620h 50m
10Koks1571834016h 7m
11)*_*(147119504h 20m
12Ratmir143140394h 15m
13Alex1332092837h 49m
14Батоша12877143h 30m
15caramba115872810h 6m
16Alex1001341613h 36m
17K@$PER9892202h 42m
18L-931192319h 7m
19JL85109139h 59m
20Pon4ik78110185h 3m
21raq7741232h 47m
22JloCoCb7750362h 18m
23Oscar6750151h 48m
24136671122h 3m
25Pegas6587124h 29m
26BODYA#6561142h 47m
27MazilA64971725h 32m
28ЧАК НОРРИС :)5861111h 54m
29on broken wings435361h 32m
30Yan42211256m
31ESL373361h 26m
32133725148m
33aAa3636173h 49m
34[WH on] gvo3d3360134h 16m
35_Kr1s[t]aL_333331h 24m
36caramba2717939m
37ESL2512330m
38SaShok243271h 35m
39наши в городе231753h 10m
40sokol2338122h 8m
41senstivityyy2320547m
42-=[3.14]KaCCo=-2327442m
43ЧАК НОРРИС :)2121336m
44Бенич194131h 5m
45Ratmir1717330m
46Roblox Is Life1616527m
47kinza1617626m
48hot1616223m
49Trebunskijj*1419128m
50b-131316227m

Map geography

GEO from the same day as the gameplay statistics
Ukraine318h 25m
95
Russia0m
9
Poland5h 3m
4
Belarus1h 32m
3
Moldova13m
2
Kyrgyzstan0m
2
Germany4h 6m
1
Lithuania1h 54m
1
Bulgaria56m
1
Georgia47m
1
Latvia0m
1
Uzbekistan0m
1
Albania0m
1
Finland0m
1