RBS Server AnalyticsCS 1.6 network in real time
RU UA EN
Data selection

AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1

Server
Data coverage:A2S Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Stats SQL Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Geo Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Maps Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Weapons Source 1/1
← All mapsMAP

de_tuscan

Detailed map view: player counts before and after, server comparisons, transitions, activity times, players and geography.

Map score?74.1/ 100

The period applies to launches and player counts. Post-change impact and confidence use accumulated history; the map score considers both datasets. Enough observations · Transition observations: 11

Runs11
Player hours6.6
Average players online12.71
Peak player count16
After 5 min-2.8%
After 15 min-0.3%
In 30 min0.0%

Players online before and after a map change?

Reliability 90%
Before the map12.77
After 5 min12.41
After 15 min12.74
In 30 min12.77

The same map across servers

compared using the same method
ServerRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minIn 30 minMap score
AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#11112.7116-0.3%0.0%74.1

What to play next

Audience retention

What to play before

Audience retention

Days and times

when the map performs best
DayPeriodRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minReliability
MonEvening110.95147.6%13%
WedEvening113.1314-21.8%13%
ThuEvening113.1115-0.3%13%
FriEvening212.6016-11.9%25%
SatEvening312.76164.9%38%
SunDay112.13130.8%13%
SunEvening213.641615.6%25%

Top players

Exact period player-map statistics accumulate from 2.4.14 onward · 2026-07-05
#PlayerKillsDeathsHSTime
1Dianka Odessa199191455h 34m
2Kesha.km178171465h 27m
3Bak$12670462h 16m
4Koks111127383h 32m
5K@$PER10093272h 44m
6caramba9372353h 1m
7One Point8463152h 5m
8inc68107232h 49m
9nafany6734252h 22m
10MazilA6568123h 40m
11Батоша6564122h 7m
12aAa6540281h 38m
13Alex5986132h 34m
14Oscar5337101h 24m
15Alex516662h 39m
16BODYA#4941103h 59m
17Ratmir49251856m
18[UA] X.A.K.E.R4858142h 19m
19134641214h 32m
20mightystefo40251445m
21JloCoCb3719161h 1m
22L-364191h 12m
23Лосось36141639m
24Pon4ik3487102h 7m
25KARA334761h 14m
26DuMokrat312591h 15m
27)*_*(262281h 11m
28БРУДНА БАЗУКА2628345m
29SanSey2631245m
30[WH on] gvo3d243733h 58m
31132327049m
32Ботик2319528m
33K@$PER2219539m
34reya2222833m
35raq1922659m
36CAPTAIN ARABEK 05632183271h 37m
37xplozion | andryxa1001720127m
38BloDDStRong1710216m
39kinza147617m
40Pegas121039h 25m
41Fakinmad1216034m
42ESL1125434m
43ЧАК НОРРИС :)101711h 46m
44hot97217m
45JL81722h 14m
46_Kr1s[t]aL_820321m
47Wizard613448m
48W69215m
49[Donbass Squad] FleiZiz_Fleshka611214m
50matrix_neo58110m

Map geography

GEO from the same day as the gameplay statistics
Ukraine98h 54m
69
Poland2h 8m
3
Germany2h 29m
2
Lithuania1h 46m
1
The Netherlands57m
1
Italy34m
1
United States0m
1
Moldova0m
1
Russia0m
1
Belarus0m
1