RBS Server AnalyticsCS 1.6 network in real time
RU UA EN
Data selection

Entire network

Entire network
Data coverage:A2S Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Stats SQL Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Geo Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Maps Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Weapons Source 1/16
← All mapsMAP

css_mirage_rbs

Detailed map view: player counts before and after, server comparisons, transitions, activity times, players and geography.

Map score?70.3/ 100

The period applies to launches and player counts. Post-change impact and confidence use accumulated history; the map score considers both datasets. Preliminary score · Transition observations: 8

Runs8
Player hours4.4
Average players online12.79
Peak player count18
After 5 min-4.6%
After 15 min-2.9%
In 30 min-0.3%

Players online before and after a map change?

Reliability 79%
Before the map11.98
After 5 min11.44
After 15 min11.63
In 30 min11.95

The same map across servers

compared using the same method
ServerRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minIn 30 minMap score
AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1812.7918-2.9%-0.3%70.3

What to play next

Audience retention

What to play before

Audience retention

Days and times

when the map performs best
DayPeriodRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minReliability
TueEvening112.3314-5.1%13%
ThuEvening14.506-7.7%13%
FriEvening313.5918-4.8%38%
SatDay112.501422.0%13%
SatEvening112.9014-2.6%13%
SunEvening113.1414-11.4%13%

Top players

Exact period player-map statistics accumulate from 2.4.14 onward · 2026-09-24
#PlayerKillsDeathsHSTime
1Kesha.km149109374h 6m
2Dianka Odessa87105203h 8m
3nafany8326261h 48m
4DuMokrat7569132h 10m
5[UA] X.A.K.E.R5870122h 17m
6sokol4960172h 22m
7)*_*(48311059m
8Oscar4344101h 16m
9MazilA416192h 15m
10One Point4143111h 54m
11Koks4140141h 34m
12Pegas4059111h 36m
13BloDDStRong3915731m
14K@$PER373961h 43m
1513362691h 23m
16Trebunskijj*3522542m
17raq333371h 4m
18esko60hz3314733m
19Ratmir30141130m
20Wizard/CFG.2923942m
21BODYA#243151h 21m
22Roblox Is Life2319950m
23KARA223631h 36m
24JL2119655m
25Alex1924247m
26131918133m
27Wizard182951h 21m
28L-1833757m
29Батоша1817234m
30inc173721h 31m
31caramba151731h 5m
32aAa1114450m
33ESL101021h 3m
34131014118m
35Буль99017m
36ЧАК НОРРИС :)817225m
37Le0714131m
38SaShok615317m
39Pon4ik44130m
40Alex210045m
41Wizard219033m
42device2220m
43______6eJIbIu*0001h 41m
44наши в городе00055m
45Ratmir00036m
46Бенич00017m
47K@$PER00015m
48Bak$00011m
49caramba00010m
50My skill 1000405m

Map geography

GEO from the same day as the gameplay statistics
Ukraine50h 48m
56
Germany2h 19m
3
Poland30m
3
Lithuania25m
1
Kyrgyzstan0m
1
Moldova0m
1