RBS Server AnalyticsCS 1.6 network in real time
RU UA EN
Data selection

Entire network

Entire network
Data coverage:A2S Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Stats SQL Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Geo Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Maps Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Weapons Source 1/16
← All mapsMAP

css_inferno

Detailed map view: player counts before and after, server comparisons, transitions, activity times, players and geography.

Map score?68/ 100

The period applies to launches and player counts. Post-change impact and confidence use accumulated history; the map score considers both datasets. Preliminary score · Transition observations: 6

Runs5
Player hours1.8
Average players online20.11
Peak player count30
After 5 min-3.0%
After 15 min2.4%
In 30 min-1.7%

Players online before and after a map change?

Reliability 50%
Before the map20.29
After 5 min19.99
After 15 min20.66
In 30 min19.84

The same map across servers

compared using the same method
ServerRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minIn 30 minMap score
РЕАЛЬНЫЕ ПАЦАНЫ-ДЕВУШКИ 18+ [STEAM BONUS]228.93301.2%-2.8%68.4
AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1315.82203.5%-0.6%66.1

What to play next

Audience retention

What to play before

Audience retention

Days and times

when the map performs best
DayPeriodRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minReliability
MonDay14.0040.0%13%
MonEvening129.3830-0.6%13%
TueEvening117.7520-2.9%13%
WedEvening131.14325.5%13%
SunNight128.2229-1.3%13%
SunEvening112.791513.7%13%

Top players

Exact period player-map statistics accumulate from 2.4.14 onward · 2026-09-20
#PlayerKillsDeathsHSTime
1nafany28181040m
2K@$PER2727101h 10m
3Yan2713735m
4Bak$24101323m
5)*_*(2318840m
6DuMokrat2221841m
7SanSey2119440m
8One Point219223m
9Pon4ik192271h 9m
10Zemex1812517m
11ЧАК НОРРИС :)179323m
12Alex1222457m
13JL1221339m
1413919240m
15MazilA81931h 8m
16[WH on] gvo3d813223m
17[UA] X.A.K.E.R89323m
18_Kr1s[t]aL_717323m
19Бенич518023m
20skil L-2400m
21Koks2100m
22Dianka Odessa0001h 3m
23Батоша00059m
24sokol00040m
25Kesha.km00035m
26BODYA#00029m
27Alex00026m
28inc00017m
29caramba00016m
30Koks0005m
31Trebunskijj*0003m
32Буль0002m
33Rift0001m
34L-0000m
35Wizard0000m
36наши в городе0000m
37b-130000m

Map geography

GEO from the same day as the gameplay statistics
Ukraine14h 22m
32
Poland1h 9m
1
Germany40m
1
Bulgaria35m
1
Belgium17m
1
Kazakhstan1m
1