C
K/D0.841 Servers
Kills121
Deaths144
Headshots14
Time3h 45m
Detailed player statistics
A full overview across all public servers: combat statistics, rounds, bomb events, defuses, sessions and progress.
K/D0.84
HS%11.6%
Accuracy29.1%
Damage16 489
Assists22
Sessions29connections 29
Rounds0
T wins51.4%57 / 111
CT wins35.2%25 / 71
Bomb: explosion / plant2 / 1414.3% explosions per plant
Defuse: success / attempt1 / 1100.0% successful
Team kills / suicides0 / 0
XP0+0 extra
Bonus points0
Combat DNA
Five independent scores based on accuracy, HS, K/D, bomb actions, assists/teamkills and play time.
Aim58.1
Survival33.6
Objective100
Teamplay18.2
Activity33.8
DNA uses transparent derived metrics from real CSStats counters; it is not a hidden AI rating. · rbs-dna-1
Hitgroup DNA
Distribution of h_0…h_7 exactly as supplied by the CSStats source.
H0–H7 labels are preserved from the source because the dump does not define a reliable body-part mapping.
RBS Player Passport
One player across the public RBS network, with activity shares per server.
K 1213h 45m
100% kills · 100% timeWeapon Mastery 2.0
Weapon efficiency from kills, K/D, accuracy, HS and damage.
| Weapons | Mastery | K | K/D | ACC | HS% | DMG/HIT | Servers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AWP | SILVER · 69.1 | 35 | 1.4 | 45.68% | 11.43% | 130.7 | 1 |
| AK47 | SILVER · 57.5 | 50 | 1.47 | 26.31% | 6% | 27.6 | 1 |
| MP5NAVY | SILVER · 56 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0% | 12 | 1 |
| USP | SILVER · 54.9 | 8 | 0.5 | 35% | 37.5% | 40 | 1 |
| M4A1 | BRONZE · 48.4 | 6 | 1 | 36.59% | 16.67% | 26.5 | 1 |
| DEAGLE | BRONZE · 44.7 | 4 | 0.31 | 32.91% | 25% | 33.7 | 1 |
| GALIL | BRONZE · 43.6 | 7 | 0.58 | 28.75% | 14.29% | 20 | 1 |
| FAMAS | BRONZE · 40.5 | 8 | 0.44 | 27.91% | 0% | 22.6 | 1 |
| GLOCK18 | BRONZE · 32.8 | 3 | 0.27 | 16% | 33.33% | 24.5 | 1 |
| GRENADE | BRONZE · 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 36 | 1 |
| KNIFE | BRONZE · 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 107 | 1 |
| FLASHBANG | BRONZE · 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0 | 1 |
| WEAPON_C4 | BRONZE · 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0 | 1 |
Best player maps
#1de_cachee50.4K/D 1.31 · ACC 26.69%
#2de_dust246.6K/D 0.93 · ACC 29.03%
#3de_inferno42.9K/D 0.94 · ACC 28.88%
#4de_overpass39K/D 0.69 · ACC 31.09%
#5de_lite38K/D 0.71 · ACC 33.33%
#6de_ancient_csgo37K/D 0.5 · ACC 26.42%
Statistics by server
Verified player rankings and aggregate statistics across RBS servers.
| Server | Skill | K | D | K/D | HS% | ACC | A | DMG | Time | Rank / level |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#191.211.118.152:27016 | 102.0 | 121 | 144 | 0.84 | 11.6% | 29.1% | 22 | 16 489 | 3h 45m | — |
Additional statistics
Weapon statistics
| Weapons | K | D | HS | Damage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ak47AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 50 | 34 | 3 | 6230 |
| awpAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 35 | 25 | 4 | 4837 |
| uspAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 8 | 16 | 3 | 1120 |
| famasAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 1084 |
| galilAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 919 |
| m4a1AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 794 |
| deagleAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 876 |
| glock18AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 294 |
| grenadeAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
| knifeAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 107 |
| mp5navyAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 48 |
| flashbangAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| weapon_c4AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Map statistics
| Map | K | D | HS | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| de_dust2AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 38 | 41 | 7 | 1h 22m |
| de_overpassAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 35 | 51 | 3 | 57m |
| de_infernoAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 16 | 17 | 1 | 27m |
| de_cacheeAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 21 | 16 | 1 | 25m |
| de_ancient_csgoAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 17m |
| de_liteAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 14m |
Seasons
Seasons
| Period | # | Points | K | D | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Сентябрь 2026 · 01.09 | 2033 | 60.9 | 47 | 52 | 4h 26m |
| Август 2026 · 19.08 | 1525 | 64.5 | 57 | 74 | 1h 42m |