W
K/D0.591 Servers
Kills71
Deaths120
Headshots14
Time3h 47m
Detailed player statistics
A full overview across all public servers: combat statistics, rounds, bomb events, defuses, sessions and progress.
K/D0.59
HS%19.7%
Accuracy24.7%
Damage9 610
Assists14
Sessions39connections 39
Rounds0
T wins46.4%32 / 69
CT wins37.7%29 / 77
Bomb: explosion / plant0 / 50.0% explosions per plant
Defuse: success / attempt2 / 450.0% successful
Team kills / suicides0 / 0
XP0+0 extra
Bonus points0
Combat DNA
Five independent scores based on accuracy, HS, K/D, bomb actions, assists/teamkills and play time.
Aim54.4
Survival23.6
Objective100
Teamplay19.7
Activity34
DNA uses transparent derived metrics from real CSStats counters; it is not a hidden AI rating. · rbs-dna-1
Hitgroup DNA
Distribution of h_0…h_7 exactly as supplied by the CSStats source.
H0–H7 labels are preserved from the source because the dump does not define a reliable body-part mapping.
RBS Player Passport
One player across the public RBS network, with activity shares per server.
K 713h 47m
100% kills · 100% timeWeapon Mastery 2.0
Weapon efficiency from kills, K/D, accuracy, HS and damage.
| Weapons | Mastery | K | K/D | ACC | HS% | DMG/HIT | Servers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEAGLE | SILVER · 62.5 | 9 | 0.33 | 42% | 44.44% | 34.7 | 1 |
| AK47 | SILVER · 51.7 | 28 | 0.78 | 22.77% | 14.29% | 29.6 | 1 |
| GLOCK18 | BRONZE · 46.5 | 1 | 0.14 | 21.31% | 100% | 20.2 | 1 |
| USP | BRONZE · 45.9 | 6 | 0.33 | 33.08% | 16.67% | 19.7 | 1 |
| M4A1 | BRONZE · 45.5 | 21 | 1.17 | 17.7% | 14.29% | 23.5 | 1 |
| FAMAS | BRONZE · 36.4 | 3 | 0.5 | 21.13% | 33.33% | 33.5 | 1 |
| AWP | BRONZE · 30 | 1 | 1 | 33.33% | 0% | 109 | 1 |
| GRENADE | BRONZE · 10.5 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 0% | 21.2 | 1 |
| FLASHBANG | BRONZE · 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0 | 1 |
| KNIFE | BRONZE · 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0 | 1 |
| GALIL | BRONZE · 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0 | 1 |
Best player maps
#1css_nuke245K/D 1 · ACC 25.08%
#2de_inferno41.7K/D 0.83 · ACC 25.89%
#3de_dust233.9K/D 0.4 · ACC 25.99%
#4de_cachee31.8K/D 0.6 · ACC 21.25%
#5de_tuscan0.1K/D 0 · ACC 0%
#6de_mirage0K/D 0 · ACC 0%
Statistics by server
Verified player rankings and aggregate statistics across RBS servers.
| Server | Skill | K | D | K/D | HS% | ACC | A | DMG | Time | Rank / level |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#191.211.118.152:27016 | 95.4 | 71 | 120 | 0.59 | 19.7% | 24.7% | 14 | 9 610 | 3h 47m | — |
Additional statistics
Weapon statistics
| Weapons | K | D | HS | Damage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ak47AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 28 | 36 | 4 | 3557 |
| m4a1AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 2282 |
| deagleAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 9 | 27 | 4 | 1459 |
| uspAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 6 | 18 | 1 | 845 |
| famasAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 502 |
| grenadeAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 594 |
| glock18AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 262 |
| awpAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 109 |
| flashbangAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| knifeAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| galilAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Map statistics
| Map | K | D | HS | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| de_dust2AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 24 | 60 | 6 | 2h 2m |
| de_cacheeAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 15 | 25 | 2 | 40m |
| css_nuke2AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 17 | 17 | 3 | 32m |
| de_infernoAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 15 | 18 | 3 | 25m |
| de_tuscanAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6m |
| de_mirageAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m |
Seasons
Seasons
| Period | # | Points | K | D | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Октябрь 2026 · 01.10 | 1752 | 36.2 | 24 | 38 | 5h 1m |
| Сентябрь 2026 · 01.09 | 3393 | 10.3 | 0 | 0 | 5h 9m |
| Август 2026 · 19.08 | No results | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 2m |