RBS Server AnalyticsCS 1.6 network in real time
RU UA EN
Data selection

AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1

Server
Data coverage:A2S Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Stats SQL Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Geo Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Maps Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Weapons Source 1/1
← All mapsMAP

de_mirage

Detailed map view: player counts before and after, server comparisons, transitions, activity times, players and geography.

Map score?76.9/ 100

The period applies to launches and player counts. Post-change impact and confidence use accumulated history; the map score considers both datasets. Enough observations · Transition observations: 24

Runs23
Player hours13.9
Average players online12.62
Peak player count18
After 5 min-6.8%
After 15 min-1.3%
In 30 min1.1%

Players online before and after a map change?

Reliability 100%
Before the map12.41
After 5 min11.56
After 15 min12.25
In 30 min12.54

The same map across servers

compared using the same method
ServerRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minIn 30 minMap score
AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#12312.6218-1.3%1.1%76.9

What to play next

Audience retention

What to play before

Audience retention

Days and times

when the map performs best
DayPeriodRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minReliability
MonEvening313.2318-7.0%38%
TueEvening211.9816-20.1%25%
WedEvening411.8614-1.2%50%
ThuEvening511.8016-6.1%63%
FriEvening211.1213-1.1%25%
SatEvening314.091815.9%38%
SunDay313.261810.3%38%
SunEvening212.77180.0%25%

Top players

Exact period player-map statistics accumulate from 2.4.14 onward · 2026-07-05
#PlayerKillsDeathsHSTime
1Dianka Odessa4103787211h 42m
2Kesha.km298231758h 1m
3inc2072594922h 20m
413195181455h 38m
5[UA] X.A.K.E.R1941905452h 31m
6L-152151534h 45m
7Koks143159345h 44m
8Bak$1421134316h 34m
9Ratmir1391064110h 49m
10Alex1281732027h 3m
11)*_*(124106453h 24m
12_Kr1s[t]aL_124102253h 5m
13DuMokrat1221221617h 0m
14K@$PER116123373h 53m
15Батоша109111194h 4m
16JloCoCb10847491h 54m
17Pon4ik94115163h 48m
18Pegas93106294h 24m
19JL9196409h 53m
20nafany9034312h 8m
21One Point7963262h 29m
22Ratmir7757173h 20m
23CAPTAIN ARABEK 056327352155h 15m
24Alex70124931h 29m
25K@$PER7076162h 24m
26raq675382h 4m
27BODYA#586994h 0m
28MazilA5766711h 11m
29135653101h 55m
30SaShok5255131h 30m
31esko60hz4926813h 31m
32caramba48461430h 28m
33aAa4429133h 3m
34наши в городе4139234h 22m
35Wizard376481h 56m
36dementy - yves saint laurent36101228m
37ЧАК НОРРИС :)294461h 13m
38Kesha.km2821437m
39потап2714625m
40caramba251989h 51m
41Yan25151444m
42mightystefo2435101h 2m
43[WH on] gvo3d232551h 9m
44.::Zoraide::.2226541m
45skil L-2219637m
46maN1aK x_O2120129m
47[XB] Cytadel#2019135m
48caramba1924040m
49|AnG| destroyed183611h 15m
50Бенич175822h 15m

Map geography

GEO from the same day as the gameplay statistics
Ukraine373h 53m
97
Belarus58m
6
Lithuania1h 59m
5
Poland3h 48m
4
Russia16m
4
United Kingdom44m
2
Spain2h 36m
1
Germany2h 8m
1
Bulgaria44m
1
Uzbekistan24m
1
The Netherlands0m
1
Italy0m
1
Kyrgyzstan0m
1
Serbia0m
1
Tunisia0m
1
Belgium0m
1
Egypt0m
1
Georgia0m
1
Greece0m
1