RBS Server AnalyticsCS 1.6 network in real time
RU UA EN
Data selection

Entire network

Entire network
Data coverage:A2S Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Stats SQL Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Geo Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Maps Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Weapons Source 1/16
← All mapsMAP

de_mirage

Detailed map view: player counts before and after, server comparisons, transitions, activity times, players and geography.

Map score?83.1/ 100

The period applies to launches and player counts. Post-change impact and confidence use accumulated history; the map score considers both datasets. Enough observations · Transition observations: 584

Runs575
Player hours231.7
Average players online19.04
Peak player count32
After 5 min-2.2%
After 15 min-1.8%
In 30 min-0.4%

Players online before and after a map change?

Reliability 99%
Before the map19.78
After 5 min19.17
After 15 min19.23
In 30 min19.74

The same map across servers

compared using the same method
ServerRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minIn 30 minMap score
• Н Е З Л А М Н І • | UA 18+4526.2732-7.9%-1.6%75.4
РЕАЛЬНЫЕ ПАЦАНЫ-ДЕВУШКИ 18+ [STEAM BONUS]10726.0132-8.4%-0.1%77.1
█ В ГОСТЯХ У ГОРДОНА █10522.13320.0%0.7%83.1
МОЛОДЁЖНЫЙ СЕРВЕР! © [FREE VIP]2719.80292.0%0.9%81.6
(CSDM FFA) Squid Game A®ENA8319.34230.4%-0.2%81.9
Squid Game A®ENA [WiN or Die]4615.95232.2%2.9%82.5
AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#12312.6218-1.3%1.1%76.9
ИГРЫ ДЛЯ ВЗРОСЛЫХ! +18 © (FREE VIP)212.1513-7.6%0.0%61.9
Молодёжный AutoMix 5x51812.13153.3%-16.0%74
ЗОНА ジ ОТДЫХА10411.9013-0.3%-0.1%80
[AutoMix 5x5] Squid Game A®ENA #2411.00115.3%4.9%67.8
[AutoMix 5x5] Squid Game A®ENA #1910.91112.4%-12.5%70.4
AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#2210.50119.7%3.6%62.7

What to play next

Audience retention

What to play before

Audience retention

Days and times

when the map performs best
DayPeriodRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minReliability
MonNight1618.3926-4.7%55%
MonMorning1819.8630-1.2%60%
MonDay1619.93300.2%47%
MonEvening3219.2532-0.8%58%
TueNight1315.9425-5.9%78%
TueMorning1720.9629-5.6%45%
TueDay1317.7824-1.4%39%
TueEvening3020.06322.8%49%
WedNight1517.3328-5.1%71%
WedMorning2619.9631-4.4%71%
WedDay1619.0831-1.3%39%
WedEvening3818.30320.6%51%
ThuNight2216.6030-2.7%68%
ThuMorning2121.0230-3.9%61%
ThuDay2519.0330-1.5%64%
ThuEvening3118.2330-0.3%51%
FriNight1818.2629-6.5%90%
FriMorning1422.0030-6.0%46%
FriDay1419.9630-0.2%45%
FriEvening2218.8432-1.0%31%
SatNight1419.5428-5.6%43%
SatMorning1921.0230-5.3%61%
SatDay2520.7332-3.0%48%
SatEvening2619.49322.1%49%
SunNight1617.2326-2.2%48%
SunMorning1720.4130-3.3%60%
SunDay2518.94312.2%49%
SunEvening2518.63321.2%39%

Top players

Exact period player-map statistics accumulate from 2.4.14 onward · 2026-07-05
#PlayerKillsDeathsHSTime
1Dianka Odessa4103787211h 42m
2Kesha.km298231758h 1m
3inc2072594922h 20m
413195181455h 38m
5[UA] X.A.K.E.R1941905452h 31m
6L-152151534h 45m
7Koks143159345h 44m
8Bak$1421134316h 34m
9Ratmir1391064110h 49m
10Alex1281732027h 3m
11)*_*(124106453h 24m
12_Kr1s[t]aL_124102253h 5m
13DuMokrat1221221617h 0m
14K@$PER116123373h 53m
15Батоша109111194h 4m
16JloCoCb10847491h 54m
17Pon4ik94115163h 48m
18Pegas93106294h 24m
19JL9196409h 53m
20nafany9034312h 8m
21One Point7963262h 29m
22Ratmir7757173h 20m
23CAPTAIN ARABEK 056327352155h 15m
24Alex70124931h 29m
25K@$PER7076162h 24m
26raq675382h 4m
27BODYA#586994h 0m
28MazilA5766711h 11m
29135653101h 55m
30SaShok5255131h 30m
31esko60hz4926813h 31m
32caramba48461430h 28m
33aAa4429133h 3m
34наши в городе4139234h 22m
35Wizard376481h 56m
36dementy - yves saint laurent36101228m
37ЧАК НОРРИС :)294461h 13m
38Kesha.km2821437m
39потап2714625m
40caramba251989h 51m
41Yan25151444m
42mightystefo2435101h 2m
43[WH on] gvo3d232551h 9m
44.::Zoraide::.2226541m
45skil L-2219637m
46maN1aK x_O2120129m
47[XB] Cytadel#2019135m
48caramba1924040m
49|AnG| destroyed183611h 15m
50Бенич175822h 15m

Map geography

GEO from the same day as the gameplay statistics
Ukraine373h 53m
97
Belarus58m
6
Lithuania1h 59m
5
Poland3h 48m
4
Russia16m
4
United Kingdom44m
2
Spain2h 36m
1
Germany2h 8m
1
Bulgaria44m
1
Uzbekistan24m
1
The Netherlands0m
1
Belgium0m
1
Egypt0m
1
Georgia0m
1
Greece0m
1
Italy0m
1
Kyrgyzstan0m
1
Serbia0m
1
Tunisia0m
1