RBS Server AnalyticsCS 1.6 network in real time
RU UA EN
Data selection

AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1

Server
Data coverage:A2S Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Stats SQL Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Geo Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Maps Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Weapons Source 1/1
← All mapsMAP

de_inferno

Detailed map view: player counts before and after, server comparisons, transitions, activity times, players and geography.

Map score?76.2/ 100

The period applies to launches and player counts. Post-change impact and confidence use accumulated history; the map score considers both datasets. Enough observations · Transition observations: 19

Runs19
Player hours10.9
Average players online12.34
Peak player count20
After 5 min-7.0%
After 15 min-1.0%
In 30 min-0.3%

Players online before and after a map change?

Reliability 100%
Before the map12.57
After 5 min11.69
After 15 min12.44
In 30 min12.53

The same map across servers

compared using the same method
ServerRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minIn 30 minMap score
AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#11912.3420-1.0%-0.3%76.2

What to play next

Audience retention

What to play before

Audience retention

Days and times

when the map performs best
DayPeriodRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minReliability
MonEvening311.13168.5%38%
WedEvening112.471612.4%13%
ThuEvening413.742010.5%50%
FriEvening110.8913-18.0%13%
SatDay214.05188.5%25%
SatEvening311.3314-9.1%38%
SunDay211.9113-12.3%25%
SunEvening312.5518-11.4%38%

Top players

Exact period player-map statistics accumulate from 2.4.14 onward · 2026-07-05
#PlayerKillsDeathsHSTime
1Dianka Odessa249235447h 30m
2Bak$1781254827h 32m
3Kesha.km170185525h 22m
4Koks1641743924h 18m
5)*_*(160141454h 58m
6BODYA#141142424h 17m
7One Point12573307h 5m
8MazilA1171252813h 25m
9Pon4ik106116273h 51m
10nafany103593733h 38m
11Alex93117195h 24m
121390801710h 29m
131380771631h 29m
14inc791371212h 17m
15_Kr1s[t]aL_7982162h 12m
16JloCoCb7932281h 24m
17esko60hz6433181h 22m
18Ratmir6344152h 18m
19Лосось6028181h 14m
20Alex5994163h 3m
21raq5952152h 0m
22Oscar5953121h 36m
23K@$PER5444211h 39m
24L-4647721h 12m
25kinza4651101h 29m
26SaShok4482152h 30m
27caramba4229167h 18m
28[WH on] gvo3d384091h 8m
29twist-_3111151h 39m
30Galaxy293551h 18m
31caramba2925533m
32DuMokrat284051h 27m
33______6eJIbIu*2746312h 6m
34JL2728451m
35Буль242421h 1m
36[UA] X.A.K.E.R232772h 28m
37Бенич233841h 15m
38Ratmir221531h 57m
39ЧАК НОРРИС :)2221136m
40ESL2220334m
41Nachtigall2216633m
42Yan2291023m
43W2116541m
44sokol191631h 34m
45Roblox Is Life1915738m
46CAPTAIN ARABEK 056321921332m
47131913330m
48EtoJeNemiroff1818628m
49:R1811126m
50Yan17181028m

Map geography

GEO from the same day as the gameplay statistics
Ukraine368h 12m
97
Russia16m
3
Poland3h 51m
2
Bulgaria51m
2
Tunisia12m
2
Belarus0m
2
Germany33h 38m
1
The Netherlands1h 19m
1
Spain38m
1
Georgia33m
1
Italy30m
1
Lithuania26m
1
North Macedonia6m
1
Kosovo0m
1
Czechia0m
1
Latvia0m
1
Moldova0m
1
United States0m
1