RBS Server AnalyticsCS 1.6 network in real time
RU UA EN
Data selection

AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1

Server
Data coverage:A2S Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Stats SQL Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Geo Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Maps Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Weapons Source 1/1
← All mapsMAP

de_cachee

Detailed map view: player counts before and after, server comparisons, transitions, activity times, players and geography.

Map score?90.1/ 100

The period applies to launches and player counts. Post-change impact and confidence use accumulated history; the map score considers both datasets. Enough observations · Transition observations: 55

Runs54
Player hours29.5
Average players online12.22
Peak player count20
After 5 min1.6%
After 15 min8.1%
In 30 min13.0%

Players online before and after a map change?

Reliability 100%
Before the map10.72
After 5 min10.89
After 15 min11.58
In 30 min12.10

The same map across servers

compared using the same method
ServerRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minIn 30 minMap score
AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#15412.22208.1%13.0%90.1

What to play next

Audience retention

What to play before

Audience retention

Days and times

when the map performs best
DayPeriodRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minReliability
MonEvening512.281814.4%63%
TueEvening512.011726.4%63%
WedMorning12.00414.3%13%
WedEvening812.71208.0%100%
ThuEvening812.671816.8%100%
FriEvening912.58200.6%100%
SatDay310.871311.3%38%
SatEvening712.4119-0.2%88%
SunMorning13.5040.0%13%
SunDay411.601512.8%50%
SunEvening411.4615-4.5%50%

Top players

Exact period player-map statistics accumulate from 2.4.14 onward · 2026-07-07
#PlayerKillsDeathsHSTime
1Dianka Odessa77266811259h 11m
2Kesha.km4274328513h 57m
3133923437222h 35m
4L-3603988812h 45m
5nafany3031281106h 39m
6DuMokrat2982575821h 58m
7caramba2972608024h 3m
8Bak$2881798723h 20m
9Pon4ik286303649h 57m
10Koks2682735212h 34m
11)*_*(252191777h 12m
12inc2473835325h 46m
13Ratmir226167647h 25m
14Батоша226159446h 26m
15132232803769h 17m
16[UA] X.A.K.E.R1961704610h 45m
17K@$PER195173477h 52m
18JL193198387h 22m
19Alex1863042063h 26m
20BODYA#184170316h 18m
21esko60hz1581183235h 44m
22MazilA1541803345h 17m
23Oscar1461323746h 38m
24aAa14692344h 22m
25Alex127229199h 27m
26K@$PER12295173h 47m
27ЧАК НОРРИС :)1101363643h 30m
28Galaxy10264229h 9m
29Pegas951752032h 47m
30sokol891243639h 38m
31reya8349301h 48m
32raq8175212h 36m
33наши в городе7877183h 12m
34One Point75311721h 18m
35Trebunskijj*7558115h 20m
36SaShok73103234h 31m
37Kesha.km7175124h 59m
38Ratmir6963144h 21m
39_Kr1s[t]aL_6841231h 41m
40twist-_6723261h 2m
4113597172h 15m
42ESL5861159h 15m
43abdoola4933131h 10m
44CAPTAIN ARABEK 05632464351h 33m
45Yan4446151h 17m
46kinza4438161h 4m
47Wizard4278610h 45m
48Бенич4015459h 30m
49senstivityyy404454h 1m
50caramba3940416h 3m

Map geography

GEO from the same day as the gameplay statistics
Ukraine850h 4m
150
Russia57m
14
Poland10h 37m
6
Belarus2h 10m
4
Lithuania43h 30m
3
Moldova53m
3
Germany7h 17m
2
Georgia4h 19m
2
The Netherlands2h 26m
2
Bulgaria1h 26m
2
Latvia5m
2
Kyrgyzstan4m
2
Kosovo1h 52m
1
Spain1h 24m
1
Switzerland56m
1
United Kingdom31m
1
Romania25m
1
North Macedonia13m
1
Italy2m
1
Finland0m
1