Data selection
Server• Н Е З Л А М Н І • | UA 18+
Data coverage:A2S Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Stats SQL Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Geo Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Maps Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Weapons Source 0/1
PLAYER RETENTION
New-player return rate
The share of new players who returned 1, 7 or 30 days after their first appearance.
The earliest cohorts starting on 2026-09-17 may include imported or incomplete history. Prefer later cohorts when evaluating trends.
D1 ?18.33%371 available observations
D710.9%321 available observations
D30—0 available observations
New players373
| First visit date | Players | D1 | D7 | D30 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-16 | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2026-10-15 | 11 | 27.27% | — | — |
| 2026-10-14 | 8 | 12.5% | — | — |
| 2026-10-13 | 8 | 0% | — | — |
| 2026-10-12 | 6 | 16.67% | — | — |
| 2026-10-11 | 10 | 20% | — | — |
| 2026-10-10 | 7 | 28.57% | — | — |
| 2026-10-09 | 10 | 10% | 0% | — |
| 2026-10-08 | 9 | 11.11% | 22.22% | — |
| 2026-10-07 | 14 | 35.71% | 28.57% | — |
| 2026-10-06 | 20 | 20% | 0% | — |
| 2026-10-05 | 13 | 23.08% | 7.69% | — |
| 2026-10-04 | 21 | 23.81% | 4.76% | — |
| 2026-10-03 | 15 | 13.33% | 13.33% | — |
| 2026-10-02 | 12 | 16.67% | 16.67% | — |
| 2026-10-01 | 12 | 16.67% | 41.67% | — |
| 2026-09-30 | 18 | 11.11% | 11.11% | — |
| 2026-09-29 | 9 | 33.33% | 11.11% | — |
| 2026-09-28 | 14 | 21.43% | 14.29% | — |
| 2026-09-27 | 13 | 15.38% | 7.69% | — |
| 2026-09-26 | 11 | 36.36% | 9.09% | — |
| 2026-09-25 | 11 | 27.27% | 9.09% | — |
| 2026-09-24 | 11 | 18.18% | 18.18% | — |
| 2026-09-23 | 9 | 22.22% | 11.11% | — |
| 2026-09-22 | 5 | 0% | 0% | — |
| 2026-09-21 | 14 | 14.29% | 7.14% | — |
| 2026-09-20 | 21 | 14.29% | 4.76% | — |
| 2026-09-19 | 31 | 12.9% | 9.68% | — |
| 2026-09-18 | 14 | 14.29% | 7.14% | — |
| 2026-09-17 | 14 | 14.29% | 7.14% | — |