RBS Server AnalyticsCS 1.6 network in real time
RU UA EN
Data selection

Entire network

Entire network
Data coverage:A2S Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Stats SQL Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Geo Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Maps Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Weapons Source 1/16
← All mapsMAP

de_westwood

Detailed map view: player counts before and after, server comparisons, transitions, activity times, players and geography.

Map score?84.7/ 100

The period applies to launches and player counts. Post-change impact and confidence use accumulated history; the map score considers both datasets. Enough observations · Transition observations: 189

Runs182
Player hours68.1
Average players online26.07
Peak player count32
After 5 min1.4%
After 15 min0.6%
In 30 min-0.4%

Players online before and after a map change?

Reliability 97%
Before the map25.46
After 5 min25.75
After 15 min25.62
In 30 min25.40

The same map across servers

compared using the same method

What to play next

Audience retention

What to play before

Audience retention

Days and times

when the map performs best
DayPeriodRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minReliability
MonNight227.4329-0.8%25%
MonMorning1026.1631-0.9%73%
MonDay727.08312.1%52%
MonEvening826.96321.3%34%
TueNight228.00280.0%25%
TueMorning424.24301.7%25%
TueDay824.66310.0%53%
TueEvening727.9232-2.5%30%
WedNight224.64280.5%13%
WedMorning527.00310.6%43%
WedDay1425.23311.2%66%
WedEvening1125.6332-1.8%35%
ThuNight521.9129-1.1%23%
ThuMorning622.06320.5%29%
ThuDay1323.5231-1.3%45%
ThuEvening1326.3932-0.4%49%
FriNight424.6030-4.0%25%
FriMorning725.61310.8%45%
FriDay824.33316.3%28%
FriEvening727.0731-0.1%30%
SatNight426.5830-2.3%19%
SatMorning326.24301.6%21%
SatDay727.11311.1%30%
SatEvening1124.46323.0%38%
SunNight228.613024.5%25%
SunMorning624.0130-2.0%42%
SunDay423.03312.2%19%
SunEvening928.39310.9%40%

Top players

Exact period player-map statistics accumulate from 2.4.14 onward · 2026-07-27

No player statistics collected for the selected scope yet.

Map geography

GEO from the same day as the gameplay statistics

No geography data collected for the selected scope yet.