RBS Server AnalyticsCS 1.6 network in real time
RU UA EN
Data selection

Entire network

Entire network
Data coverage:A2S Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Stats SQL Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Geo Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Maps Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Weapons Source 1/16
← All mapsMAP

de_prodigy

Detailed map view: player counts before and after, server comparisons, transitions, activity times, players and geography.

Map score?70.6/ 100

The period applies to launches and player counts. Post-change impact and confidence use accumulated history; the map score considers both datasets. Enough observations · Transition observations: 16

Runs16
Player hours5.2
Average players online24.79
Peak player count31
After 5 min-6.8%
After 15 min-5.2%
In 30 min-2.3%

Players online before and after a map change?

Reliability 67%
Before the map26.55
After 5 min24.61
After 15 min25.07
In 30 min25.96

The same map across servers

compared using the same method
ServerRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minIn 30 minMap score
РЕАЛЬНЫЕ ПАЦАНЫ-ДЕВУШКИ 18+ [STEAM BONUS]328.4631-2.4%-0.1%68.6
• Н Е З Л А М Н І • | UA 18+924.8430-8.2%-2.2%70.3
█ В ГОСТЯХ У ГОРДОНА █322.5028-0.8%-5.5%67
ЗОНА ジ ОТДЫХА112.20130.0%0.0%58.9

What to play next

Audience retention

What to play before

Audience retention

Days and times

when the map performs best
DayPeriodRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minReliability
MonMorning128.1430-6.0%13%
TueNight122.6323-3.6%13%
WedDay128.9231-3.3%13%
ThuNight122.00220.0%13%
ThuMorning124.1325-16.3%13%
ThuEvening225.7330-7.9%13%
FriNight125.9327-8.1%13%
FriDay127.0030-6.8%13%
FriEvening124.922821.2%13%
SatNight123.8725-3.9%13%
SatDay112.20130.0%13%
SatEvening120.2723-2.5%13%
SunNight224.0028-16.1%25%
SunEvening130.0030-3.2%13%

Top players

Exact period player-map statistics accumulate from 2.4.14 onward · 2026-09-03

No player statistics collected for the selected scope yet.

Map geography

GEO from the same day as the gameplay statistics

No geography data collected for the selected scope yet.