RBS Server AnalyticsCS 1.6 network in real time
RU UA EN
Data selection

Entire network

Entire network
Data coverage:A2S Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Stats SQL Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Geo Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Maps Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Weapons Source 1/16
← All mapsMAP

de_nuke

Detailed map view: player counts before and after, server comparisons, transitions, activity times, players and geography.

Map score?82.7/ 100

The period applies to launches and player counts. Post-change impact and confidence use accumulated history; the map score considers both datasets. Enough observations · Transition observations: 616

Runs596
Player hours218.5
Average players online17.65
Peak player count32
After 5 min-1.5%
After 15 min-1.6%
In 30 min-0.6%

Players online before and after a map change?

Reliability 99%
Before the map18.09
After 5 min17.61
After 15 min17.60
In 30 min17.96

The same map across servers

compared using the same method
ServerRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minIn 30 minMap score
РЕАЛЬНЫЕ ПАЦАНЫ-ДЕВУШКИ 18+ [STEAM BONUS]10826.1232-8.0%-1.6%76.9
• Н Е З Л А М Н І • | UA 18+2125.3331-9.7%-1.8%72.2
█ В ГОСТЯХ У ГОРДОНА █8622.20310.7%0.9%83.3
(CSDM FFA) Squid Game A®ENA5419.2422-0.3%-1.0%80.3
МОЛОДЁЖНЫЙ СЕРВЕР! © [FREE VIP]1519.2125-1.9%-11.5%72.8
Squid Game A®ENA [WiN or Die]4015.57220.4%1.8%80.3
AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1115.3318-11.3%5.4%59.5
Молодёжный AutoMix 5x5812.671512.2%10.2%80.3
ЗОНА ジ ОТДЫХА24811.9313-0.2%-0.3%81.8
ИГРЫ ДЛЯ ВЗРОСЛЫХ! +18 © (FREE VIP)411.1212-1.7%0.0%66.1
[AutoMix 5x5] Squid Game A®ENA #1910.97111.7%-5.6%71.8
[AutoMix 5x5] Squid Game A®ENA #2210.681111.0%-17.6%62.2

What to play next

Audience retention

What to play before

Audience retention

Days and times

when the map performs best
DayPeriodRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minReliability
MonNight2317.2930-6.5%78%
MonMorning1917.7830-2.2%60%
MonDay2217.20300.7%67%
MonEvening2818.21325.9%58%
TueNight1815.8426-3.2%80%
TueMorning1219.0730-4.8%56%
TueDay2618.8332-2.3%61%
TueEvening1916.42320.6%62%
WedNight1916.5929-3.8%78%
WedMorning1917.7630-2.4%60%
WedDay2617.6730-0.6%75%
WedEvening2916.04320.7%63%
ThuNight2316.5029-3.8%79%
ThuMorning2418.4130-0.9%64%
ThuDay2417.8730-0.4%80%
ThuEvening2615.9832-0.3%65%
FriNight2015.8628-2.7%88%
FriMorning2018.6530-3.3%69%
FriDay2118.4230-1.2%51%
FriEvening2516.20301.3%60%
SatNight1617.4628-3.1%73%
SatMorning2018.6930-3.1%73%
SatDay2317.6231-2.1%58%
SatEvening2617.7632-1.5%62%
SunNight2017.8930-3.1%84%
SunMorning2119.3430-2.8%51%
SunDay2217.8232-0.9%59%
SunEvening2517.9932-3.2%66%

Top players

Exact period player-map statistics accumulate from 2.4.14 onward · 2026-07-07
#PlayerKillsDeathsHSTime
1Bak$61251649m
2_Kr1s[t]aL_41311449m
3raq3234449m
4Dianka Odessa2930349m
5132931549m
6SaShok2925741m
7[UA] X.A.K.E.R2733649m
8DuMokrat2627449m
9inc1431249m
10Бенич1232341m
11esko60hz00013h 33m
12)*_*(00043m
13Alex00041m
14Wizard00038m
15MazilA00035m
16KARA00022m
17Koks00014m
18caramba0007m
19name0001m
20Ratmir0000m

Map geography

GEO from the same day as the gameplay statistics
Ukraine25h 1m
19
Spain0m
1