RBS Server AnalyticsCS 1.6 network in real time
RU UA EN
Data selection

Entire network

Entire network
Data coverage:A2S Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Stats SQL Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Geo Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Maps Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Weapons Source 1/16
← All mapsMAP

de_kabul_32

Detailed map view: player counts before and after, server comparisons, transitions, activity times, players and geography.

Map score?81.9/ 100

The period applies to launches and player counts. Post-change impact and confidence use accumulated history; the map score considers both datasets. Enough observations · Transition observations: 62

Runs60
Player hours25
Average players online19.86
Peak player count31
After 5 min1.4%
After 15 min0.6%
In 30 min2.5%

Players online before and after a map change?

Reliability 97%
Before the map20.20
After 5 min20.49
After 15 min20.33
In 30 min20.51

The same map across servers

compared using the same method
ServerRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minIn 30 minMap score
• Н Е З Л А М Н І • | UA 18+1228.71311.7%2.7%82.1
█ В ГОСТЯХ У ГОРДОНА █2121.5826-0.8%1.8%79.6
Squid Game A®ENA [WiN or Die]2515.71241.5%3.2%80.8
ИГРЫ ДЛЯ ВЗРОСЛЫХ! +18 © (FREE VIP)112.0012-1.6%No data58.8
[AutoMix 5x5] Squid Game A®ENA #1111.0011-7.6%0.0%58.5

What to play next

Audience retention

What to play before

Audience retention

Days and times

when the map performs best
DayPeriodRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minReliability
MonMorning222.20319.5%13%
MonDay115.63176.7%13%
MonEvening419.44291.8%13%
TueMorning225.07300.1%13%
TueDay519.79313.3%28%
TueEvening219.78236.1%13%
WedMorning419.61292.5%19%
WedDay323.9031-0.3%21%
WedEvening228.5331-3.4%25%
ThuNight224.4628-6.5%13%
ThuMorning319.54232.6%21%
ThuDay519.4230-4.9%28%
ThuEvening423.6630-0.9%19%
FriMorning221.0021-6.8%25%
FriDay419.9624-1.4%31%
FriEvening418.42304.1%31%
SatMorning218.8122-4.8%13%
SatDay116.1818-5.9%13%
SatEvening114.9416-1.1%13%
SunNight320.75310.1%13%
SunMorning215.97184.5%25%
SunDay318.922410.8%21%
SunEvening121.2022-8.6%13%

Top players

Exact period player-map statistics accumulate from 2.4.14 onward · 2026-09-03

No player statistics collected for the selected scope yet.

Map geography

GEO from the same day as the gameplay statistics

No geography data collected for the selected scope yet.