RBS Server AnalyticsCS 1.6 network in real time
RU UA EN
Data selection

Entire network

Entire network
Data coverage:A2S Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Stats SQL Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Geo Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Maps Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Weapons Source 1/16
← All mapsMAP

de_dust4ever

Detailed map view: player counts before and after, server comparisons, transitions, activity times, players and geography.

Map score?73.1/ 100

The period applies to launches and player counts. Post-change impact and confidence use accumulated history; the map score considers both datasets. Enough observations · Transition observations: 24

Runs23
Player hours9.1
Average players online19.17
Peak player count31
After 5 min1.1%
After 15 min-0.8%
In 30 min-2.4%

Players online before and after a map change?

Reliability 72%
Before the map19.65
After 5 min19.83
After 15 min19.48
In 30 min19.34

The same map across servers

compared using the same method
ServerRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minIn 30 minMap score
РЕАЛЬНЫЕ ПАЦАНЫ-ДЕВУШКИ 18+ [STEAM BONUS]129.6731-0.3%6.2%63.4
• Н Е З Л А М Н І • | UA 18+428.7530-1.5%-4.6%70.2
█ В ГОСТЯХ У ГОРДОНА █721.0824-1.1%-1.2%72.3
Squid Game A®ENA [WiN or Die]915.8320-0.2%3.9%75.2
[AutoMix 5x5] Squid Game A®ENA #1210.9611-0.9%-37.9%61

What to play next

Audience retention

What to play before

Audience retention

Days and times

when the map performs best
DayPeriodRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minReliability
MonNight121.08220.8%13%
MonMorning115.06160.0%13%
MonDay120.9123-9.2%13%
MonEvening320.02311.7%21%
TueMorning128.6730-4.7%13%
TueEvening111.00110.0%13%
WedNight114.2315-6.7%13%
WedDay319.1724-1.2%21%
WedEvening129.00301.2%13%
ThuNight121.00210.0%13%
ThuDay218.73222.1%13%
ThuEvening314.9120-1.1%21%
FriNight128.00280.0%13%
FriMorning115.89175.3%13%
SatMorning121.0021-2.8%13%
SatEvening128.8730-2.5%13%
SunMorning116.1118-1.5%13%

Top players

Exact period player-map statistics accumulate from 2.4.14 onward · 2026-09-03

No player statistics collected for the selected scope yet.

Map geography

GEO from the same day as the gameplay statistics

No geography data collected for the selected scope yet.