RBS Server AnalyticsCS 1.6 network in real time
RU UA EN
Data selection

AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#2

Server
Data coverage:A2S Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Stats SQL Source 0/1 · Period 0/1Geo Source 0/1 · Period 0/1Maps Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Weapons Source 0/1
← All mapsMAP

de_dust2

Detailed map view: player counts before and after, server comparisons, transitions, activity times, players and geography.

Map score?59.1/ 100

The period applies to launches and player counts. Post-change impact and confidence use accumulated history; the map score considers both datasets. Preliminary score · Transition observations: 9

Runs13
Player hours517.2
Average players online8.97
Peak player count11
After 5 min-18.1%
After 15 min-15.5%
In 30 min-15.6%

Players online before and after a map change?

Reliability 83%
Before the map10.13
After 5 min8.30
After 15 min8.56
In 30 min8.55

The same map across servers

compared using the same method
ServerRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minIn 30 minMap score
AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#2138.9711-15.5%-15.6%59.1

What to play next

Audience retention

What to play before

Audience retention

Days and times

when the map performs best
DayPeriodRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minReliability
MonEvening19.0010-15.1%13%
WedEvening19.0110-18.2%13%
FriNight19.01110.0%13%
FriDay19.00100.0%13%
FriEvening28.9310-47.6%25%
SunEvening39.4210-1.9%38%

Top players

Exact period player-map statistics accumulate from 2.4.14 onward

No player statistics collected for the selected scope yet.

Map geography

GEO from the same day as the gameplay statistics

No geography data collected for the selected scope yet.