RBS Server AnalyticsCS 1.6 network in real time
RU UA EN
Data selection

Entire network

Entire network
Data coverage:A2S Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Stats SQL Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Geo Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Maps Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Weapons Source 1/16
← All mapsMAP

de_dust2002_2x2

Detailed map view: player counts before and after, server comparisons, transitions, activity times, players and geography.

Map score?66/ 100

The period applies to launches and player counts. Post-change impact and confidence use accumulated history; the map score considers both datasets. Enough observations · Transition observations: 11

Runs11
Player hours1.5
Average players online13.46
Peak player count21
After 5 min-5.2%
After 15 min-9.2%
In 30 min-6.1%

Players online before and after a map change?

Reliability 90%
Before the map17.29
After 5 min16.39
After 15 min15.70
In 30 min16.24

The same map across servers

compared using the same method
ServerRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minIn 30 minMap score
МОЛОДЁЖНЫЙ СЕРВЕР! © [FREE VIP]1113.4621-9.2%-6.1%66

What to play next

Audience retention

What to play before

Audience retention

Days and times

when the map performs best
DayPeriodRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minReliability
MonDay111.7013-17.8%13%
MonEvening414.6218-16.8%50%
TueDay213.2218-8.7%25%
ThuEvening119.00190.3%13%
SatEvening116.001610.5%13%
SunEvening219.6721-7.2%25%

Top players

Exact period player-map statistics accumulate from 2.4.14 onward

No player statistics collected for the selected scope yet.

Map geography

GEO from the same day as the gameplay statistics

No geography data collected for the selected scope yet.