Data selection
Server• Н Е З Л А М Н І • | UA 18+
Data coverage:A2S Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Stats SQL Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Geo Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Maps Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Weapons Source 0/1
← All mapsMAP
de_berzerker
Detailed map view: player counts before and after, server comparisons, transitions, activity times, players and geography.
Map score?82.9/ 100
The period applies to launches and player counts. Post-change impact and confidence use accumulated history; the map score considers both datasets. Enough observations · Transition observations: 49
Runs46
Player hours20.1
Average players online28.79
Peak player count32
After 5 min0.4%
After 15 min0.4%
In 30 min-0.9%
Players online before and after a map change?
Reliability 100%Before the map28.76
After 5 min28.88
After 15 min28.86
In 30 min28.50
The same map across servers
compared using the same method| Server | Runs | Average | Peak | After 15 min | In 30 min | Map score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| • Н Е З Л А М Н І • | UA 18+ | 46 | 28.79 | 32 | 0.4% | -0.9% | 82.9 |
What to play next
Audience retention→ de_dust2100.2%Player count recovery 70.36 · Transitions: 13→ de_agrena99.0%Player count recovery 60.15 · Transitions: 7→ de_dust104.2%Player count recovery 57.93 · Transitions: 1→ de_westwood101.5%Player count recovery 57.30 · Transitions: 3→ de_avangard102.4%Player count recovery 56.96 · Transitions: 2→ aim_headshot102.1%Player count recovery 56.43 · Transitions: 2→ de_mirage_32101.6%Player count recovery 55.70 · Transitions: 2→ de_valpo298.2%Player count recovery 55.67 · Transitions: 5→ de_verso102.6%Player count recovery 55.55 · Transitions: 1→ de_dust2_2x2101.4%Player count recovery 55.37 · Transitions: 2→ de_kabul_32101.6%Player count recovery 53.99 · Transitions: 1→ de_alexandra100.4%Player count recovery 53.88 · Transitions: 2→ de_aztec100.0%Player count recovery 53.37 · Transitions: 2→ de_118shkola101.0%Player count recovery 53.22 · Transitions: 1→ de_vertigo101.0%Player count recovery 53.10 · Transitions: 1→ de_dust2002100.8%Player count recovery 52.79 · Transitions: 1→ de_azara_final99.4%Player count recovery 52.50 · Transitions: 2→ de_inferno99.2%Player count recovery 52.19 · Transitions: 2→ css_overpass100.0%Player count recovery 51.66 · Transitions: 1→ fy_pool_day298.8%Player count recovery 51.48 · Transitions: 2
What to play before
Audience retentioncs_assault →118.2%Player count recovery 78.95 · Transitions: 1cs_italy →117.5%Player count recovery 77.97 · Transitions: 1de_mirage →112.2%Player count recovery 71.60 · Transitions: 2de_dust2 →100.4%Player count recovery 70.57 · Transitions: 12de_kabul →107.3%Player count recovery 65.88 · Transitions: 3de_westwood →100.5%Player count recovery 65.69 · Transitions: 9de_abaddon →100.9%Player count recovery 62.97 · Transitions: 7de_barcelona →106.3%Player count recovery 61.04 · Transitions: 1de_agrena →99.6%Player count recovery 59.45 · Transitions: 6de_alexandra →101.0%Player count recovery 56.44 · Transitions: 3de_kabul_32 →101.1%Player count recovery 55.05 · Transitions: 2de_cbble →101.8%Player count recovery 54.39 · Transitions: 1de_bretonia →100.7%Player count recovery 54.35 · Transitions: 2de_dust →101.7%Player count recovery 54.24 · Transitions: 1de_inferno →98.9%Player count recovery 53.29 · Transitions: 3cs_assault_1337 →101.1%Player count recovery 53.25 · Transitions: 1de_valpo2 →99.9%Player count recovery 53.21 · Transitions: 2de_dust2_2x2 →99.6%Player count recovery 52.79 · Transitions: 2de_lake_csgo →100.7%Player count recovery 52.70 · Transitions: 1de_mirage_32 →100.7%Player count recovery 52.65 · Transitions: 1
Days and times
when the map performs best| Day | Period | Runs | Average | Peak | After 15 min | Reliability |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon | Morning | 3 | 28.74 | 30 | -1.2% | 38% |
| Mon | Day | 2 | 28.93 | 30 | -2.5% | 25% |
| Mon | Evening | 2 | 28.80 | 31 | 1.1% | 25% |
| Tue | Morning | 4 | 28.71 | 31 | 0.6% | 50% |
| Tue | Day | 2 | 28.48 | 31 | -1.9% | 25% |
| Tue | Evening | 2 | 29.56 | 32 | -0.7% | 25% |
| Wed | Night | 1 | 28.00 | 28 | 10.2% | 13% |
| Wed | Morning | 3 | 28.57 | 32 | 3.0% | 38% |
| Wed | Day | 1 | 28.33 | 31 | 0.0% | 13% |
| Wed | Evening | 3 | 28.37 | 31 | 0.5% | 38% |
| Thu | Night | 1 | 28.00 | 28 | 0.0% | 13% |
| Thu | Morning | 3 | 28.79 | 30 | 1.7% | 38% |
| Thu | Day | 2 | 28.88 | 31 | 3.1% | 25% |
| Thu | Evening | 3 | 29.01 | 31 | -0.5% | 38% |
| Fri | Morning | 1 | 28.93 | 30 | 2.6% | 13% |
| Fri | Evening | 2 | 29.00 | 31 | -3.1% | 25% |
| Sat | Night | 1 | 28.00 | 28 | 0.0% | 13% |
| Sat | Morning | 2 | 27.65 | 29 | -3.0% | 25% |
| Sat | Day | 1 | 28.53 | 31 | 0.6% | 13% |
| Sat | Evening | 3 | 29.62 | 31 | 3.5% | 38% |
| Sun | Night | 1 | 28.04 | 29 | 0.6% | 13% |
| Sun | Morning | 1 | 29.06 | 30 | 2.6% | 13% |
| Sun | Day | 3 | 28.98 | 32 | -2.6% | 38% |
| Sun | Evening | 2 | 29.48 | 32 | 0.7% | 25% |
Top players
Exact period player-map statistics accumulate from 2.4.14 onwardNo player statistics collected for the selected scope yet.
Map geography
GEO from the same day as the gameplay statisticsNo geography data collected for the selected scope yet.