RBS Server AnalyticsCS 1.6 network in real time
RU UA EN
Data selection

Entire network

Entire network
Data coverage:A2S Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Stats SQL Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Geo Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Maps Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Weapons Source 1/16
← All mapsMAP

de_berzerker

Detailed map view: player counts before and after, server comparisons, transitions, activity times, players and geography.

Map score?83.3/ 100

The period applies to launches and player counts. Post-change impact and confidence use accumulated history; the map score considers both datasets. Enough observations · Transition observations: 173

Runs169
Player hours67.9
Average players online23.50
Peak player count32
After 5 min0.7%
After 15 min-0.5%
In 30 min-0.8%

Players online before and after a map change?

Reliability 99%
Before the map23.87
After 5 min24.02
After 15 min23.79
In 30 min23.67

The same map across servers

compared using the same method
ServerRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minIn 30 minMap score
РЕАЛЬНЫЕ ПАЦАНЫ-ДЕВУШКИ 18+ [STEAM BONUS]3829.53320.1%-0.6%82.5
• Н Е З Л А М Н І • | UA 18+4628.79320.4%-0.9%82.9
█ В ГОСТЯХ У ГОРДОНА █3222.04320.8%0.8%81.4
МОЛОДЁЖНЫЙ СЕРВЕР! © [FREE VIP]1318.4329-9.5%-12.0%65.8
Squid Game A®ENA [WiN or Die]3915.8922-0.1%1.4%79.7
ЗОНА ジ ОТДЫХА111.36120.0%0.0%58.7

What to play next

Audience retention

What to play before

Audience retention

Days and times

when the map performs best
DayPeriodRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minReliability
MonNight114.00140.0%13%
MonMorning328.7430-1.2%38%
MonDay1222.8831-0.1%40%
MonEvening724.2931-0.3%23%
TueNight114.2915-1.4%13%
TueMorning624.9231-0.2%38%
TueDay526.3431-1.4%23%
TueEvening828.30323.0%34%
WedNight321.43284.9%13%
WedMorning425.25321.0%31%
WedDay821.5731-3.8%28%
WedEvening1523.2331-1.7%43%
ThuNight221.2228-1.4%13%
ThuMorning623.0930-1.4%29%
ThuDay1023.3431-0.3%28%
ThuEvening1625.15321.7%48%
FriNight115.1216-1.1%13%
FriMorning521.65301.1%28%
FriDay619.98310.8%29%
FriEvening624.5531-3.0%17%
SatNight321.2128-2.8%13%
SatMorning323.5929-4.1%21%
SatDay1021.1531-0.5%33%
SatEvening1024.0932-0.1%33%
SunNight228.45300.5%13%
SunMorning322.4130-1.9%13%
SunDay825.1432-0.2%31%
SunEvening927.5132-2.6%35%

Top players

Exact period player-map statistics accumulate from 2.4.14 onward · 2026-07-26

No player statistics collected for the selected scope yet.

Map geography

GEO from the same day as the gameplay statistics

No geography data collected for the selected scope yet.