RBS Server AnalyticsCS 1.6 network in real time
RU UA EN
Data selection

Entire network

Entire network
Data coverage:A2S Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Stats SQL Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Geo Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Maps Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Weapons Source 1/16
← All mapsMAP

de_aztec

Detailed map view: player counts before and after, server comparisons, transitions, activity times, players and geography.

Map score?84.2/ 100

The period applies to launches and player counts. Post-change impact and confidence use accumulated history; the map score considers both datasets. Enough observations · Transition observations: 164

Runs163
Player hours67.5
Average players online20.21
Peak player count32
After 5 min1.4%
After 15 min0.8%
In 30 min1.7%

Players online before and after a map change?

Reliability 99%
Before the map19.97
After 5 min20.25
After 15 min20.16
In 30 min20.24

The same map across servers

compared using the same method
ServerRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minIn 30 minMap score
РЕАЛЬНЫЕ ПАЦАНЫ-ДЕВУШКИ 18+ [STEAM BONUS]1730.02322.2%1.2%83.5
• Н Е З Л А М Н І • | UA 18+2028.95322.2%0.3%83.2
(CSDM FFA) Squid Game A®ENA6719.3322-0.3%-0.7%80.8
МОЛОДЁЖНЫЙ СЕРВЕР! © [FREE VIP]1316.08233.4%10.9%82.7
Squid Game A®ENA [WiN or Die]4315.52240.6%3.6%81.2
ИГРЫ ДЛЯ ВЗРОСЛЫХ! +18 © (FREE VIP)312.0012-0.6%0.0%64.7

What to play next

Audience retention

What to play before

Audience retention

Days and times

when the map performs best
DayPeriodRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minReliability
MonNight129.23306.0%13%
MonMorning217.2320-3.7%13%
MonDay1018.1631-0.2%43%
MonEvening519.38313.4%23%
TueNight222.0029-0.1%13%
TueMorning619.35290.5%29%
TueDay721.08312.0%27%
TueEvening1020.7432-7.6%33%
WedNight224.00290.0%13%
WedMorning517.27200.4%33%
WedDay921.10310.7%35%
WedEvening920.443212.6%38%
ThuNight317.42200.0%21%
ThuMorning517.7120-2.6%33%
ThuDay1321.92310.6%57%
ThuEvening1022.32324.9%38%
FriNight320.86291.5%13%
FriMorning415.4520-0.1%31%
FriDay919.45322.4%43%
FriEvening517.6320-3.7%33%
SatNight619.16312.7%29%
SatMorning115.2216-1.3%13%
SatDay617.1520-8.9%29%
SatEvening522.85320.8%23%
SunNight425.93324.1%19%
SunMorning318.03201.0%21%
SunDay1020.24320.2%25%
SunEvening921.34320.4%26%

Top players

Exact period player-map statistics accumulate from 2.4.14 onward · 2026-08-19

No player statistics collected for the selected scope yet.

Map geography

GEO from the same day as the gameplay statistics

No geography data collected for the selected scope yet.