RBS Server AnalyticsCS 1.6 network in real time
RU UA EN
Data selection

Entire network

Entire network
Data coverage:A2S Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Stats SQL Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Geo Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Maps Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Weapons Source 1/16
← All mapsMAP

css_overpass

Detailed map view: player counts before and after, server comparisons, transitions, activity times, players and geography.

Map score?74.7/ 100

The period applies to launches and player counts. Post-change impact and confidence use accumulated history; the map score considers both datasets. Enough observations · Transition observations: 19

Runs19
Player hours6.2
Average players online27.73
Peak player count32
After 5 min-2.2%
After 15 min-1.0%
In 30 min-0.4%

Players online before and after a map change?

Reliability 69%
Before the map26.74
After 5 min26.24
After 15 min26.48
In 30 min26.60

The same map across servers

compared using the same method
ServerRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minIn 30 minMap score
РЕАЛЬНЫЕ ПАЦАНЫ-ДЕВУШКИ 18+ [STEAM BONUS]829.4832-1.5%-1.2%75
• Н Е З Л А М Н І • | UA 18+628.77320.6%-0.4%73.9
█ В ГОСТЯХ У ГОРДОНА █420.7925-2.6%1.1%68.5
ЗОНА ジ ОТДЫХА112.00120.0%0.0%58.9

What to play next

Audience retention

What to play before

Audience retention

Days and times

when the map performs best
DayPeriodRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minReliability
TueNight121.0021-12.2%13%
TueDay129.2330-4.6%13%
TueEvening228.8331-1.0%13%
WedDay129.27300.9%13%
WedEvening229.1331-0.3%13%
ThuNight128.71290.0%13%
ThuMorning128.00280.0%13%
ThuDay128.87320.2%13%
ThuEvening121.3623-2.0%13%
FriDay220.58311.2%13%
FriEvening129.50301.7%13%
SatNight119.6423-0.9%13%
SatEvening226.20321.8%13%
SunDay129.2431-1.2%13%
SunEvening129.9231-4.2%13%

Top players

Exact period player-map statistics accumulate from 2.4.14 onward · 2026-09-24
#PlayerKillsDeathsHSTime
1______6eJIbIu*0000m

Map geography

GEO from the same day as the gameplay statistics
Ukraine0m
1