RBS Server AnalyticsCS 1.6 network in real time
RU UA EN
Data selection

Entire network

Entire network
Data coverage:A2S Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Stats SQL Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Geo Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Maps Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Weapons Source 1/16
← All mapsMAP

css_dust2

Detailed map view: player counts before and after, server comparisons, transitions, activity times, players and geography.

Map score?76.7/ 100

The period applies to launches and player counts. Post-change impact and confidence use accumulated history; the map score considers both datasets. Enough observations · Transition observations: 10

Runs10
Player hours5.9
Average players online15.38
Peak player count31
After 5 min8.4%
After 15 min11.9%
In 30 min3.5%

Players online before and after a map change?

Reliability 63%
Before the map21.90
After 5 min22.38
After 15 min22.42
In 30 min21.68

The same map across servers

compared using the same method
ServerRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minIn 30 minMap score
РЕАЛЬНЫЕ ПАЦАНЫ-ДЕВУШКИ 18+ [STEAM BONUS]729.4431-0.5%-2.4%74.4
AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#3110.2512124.0%66.7%61.5
AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#124.004-1.0%-7.2%60.1

What to play next

Audience retention

What to play before

Audience retention

Days and times

when the map performs best
DayPeriodRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minReliability
MonDay320.5631-2.2%21%
TueDay129.73313.6%13%
TueEvening110.2512124.0%13%
WedDay129.77314.8%13%
ThuDay229.4231-4.7%25%
ThuEvening14.004-1.8%13%
FriEvening130.00314.9%13%

Top players

Exact period player-map statistics accumulate from 2.4.14 onward · 2026-09-21
#PlayerKillsDeathsHSTime
1Wizard0000m
2______6eJIbIu*0000m

Map geography

GEO from the same day as the gameplay statistics
Ukraine0m
2